Franklin Heights High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:38 PM 4/28/2016 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anthony Wilson - 5/2/2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FHHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Performance List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sutter, Paige | CEL | 39-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murrow, Megan | GCI | 34-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Monae | FHTS | 34-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hutson, Aleysha | WLND | 33-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jones, Leslie | EMAC | 33-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schrolucke, Kaeli | CEL | 31-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Draughon-Williams, Azana | COE | 30-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Annor, Michelle | EMAC | 30-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Belmonte, Brianna | GCI | 29-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stringer, Saharia | WALR | 29-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Neff, Rachel | READ | 28-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davis, Emily | FHTS | 28-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrews, Lyric | COE | 27-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stokes, Kennedy | COS | 27-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gutzman, Grace | WLND | 27-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Collins, Coreyana | LMCK | 26-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Otasanta, Eunice | COHS | 26-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | James, Taylor | WALR | 26-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Davis, Devany | BRIG | 25-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Pringle, Antonette | LMCK | 23-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Poe, Allison | READ | 23-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Voit, Zoe | BRIG | 22-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jennings, Leah | CINT | 20-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Via, David | EMAC | 48-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasawehr, Jacob | CEL | 48-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Usner, Kyle | READ | 46-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ross, Tyler | CEL | 45-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bananga, Bernard | EMAC | 45-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Whitier, Dane | GCI | 42-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bott, Trent | WLND | 42-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pack, James | WLND | 40-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hayes, Solomon | CTLC | 40-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Davis, Damon | LMCK | 38-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Britford, Dae'von | LMCK | 37-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Susa, William | SCHA | 37-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Robinson, Curtis | COE | 36-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Opoka-Agyeman, Emmanuel | COHS | 35-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sullivan, Graham | GCI | 35-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hayes, Raphael | CTLC | 33-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Davis, Christopher | COS | 31-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alonso, Moises | WALR | 30-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Few, Micah | FHTS | 30-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Chaney, James | BRIG | 30-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ricker, Zach | SCHA | 28-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Mcginnis, Jacob | FHTS | 28-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lambert, Devin | COHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Robinson, William | WALR | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schrolucke, Kaeli | CEL | 122-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sutter, Paige | CEL | 116-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Monae | FHTS | 110-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Draughon-Williams, Azana | COE | 100-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rodgers, Brittney | WLND | 99-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amerson, Nia | FHTS | 96-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Belmonte, Brianna | GCI | 90-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Annor, Michelle | EMAC | 81-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Leslie | EMAC | 80-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Edwards, Tiquella | LMCK | 77-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Poe, Allison | READ | 73-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Walsh, Nicole | GCI | 71-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | France, Katelyn | WLND | 68-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stokes, Kennedy | COS | 65-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | James, Taylor | WALR | 62-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Harrison, Tee | WALR | 61-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Voit, Zoe | BRIG | 60-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Collins, Coreyana | LMCK | 59-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Davis, Devany | BRIG | 55-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jennings, Leah | CINT | 50-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Otasanta, Eunice | COHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasawehr, Jacob | CEL | 154-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Usner, Kyle | READ | 149-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bananga, Bernard | EMAC | 148-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hawkins, Ian | CEL | 138-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bott, Trent | WLND | 130-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shore, Curtiss | WLND | 127-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hayes, Solomon | CTLC | 125-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robinson, Curtis | COE | 120-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Whitier, Dane | GCI | 117-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Porter, Zarek | EMAC | 111-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hayes, Raphael | CTLC | 107-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sullivan, Graham | GCI | 106-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Davis, Damon | LMCK | 94-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Few, Micah | FHTS | 93-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alonso, Moises | WALR | 90-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Beck, Chandler | FHTS | 86-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Chaney, James | BRIG | 80-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ricker, Zach | SCHA | 71-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Davis, Christopher | COS | 70-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Baetz, Nick | SCHA | 70-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Rogers, Aric | LMCK | 34-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Robinson, William | WALR | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Opoka-Agyeman, Emmanuel | COHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lambert, Devin | COHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Girls Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moeder, Kelly | CEL | 16-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beckum, Dymon | WALR | 15-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Herrera, Edily | BRIG | 15-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evans, Vanessa | WLND | 15-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Watkins, Risa | EMAC | 15-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gossett-Rodgers, Samari | EMAC | 15-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crosby, Icess | COS | 15-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harris, Zenobia | COHS | 14-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dennis, Patricia | CEL | 14-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Patel, Natalee | READ | 14-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Romine, Makenzie | GCI | 14-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lefors, Alexa | GCI | 14-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crawford, E'Finity | WALR | 14-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gueye, Khadijatou | CINT | 13-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Burden-Mickens, Payzlie | LMCK | 13-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lewis, Ayana | COE | 13-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Daniel, Jasmine | COHS | 11-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Green, Deniqua | LMCK | 9-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ibrahim, Faduma | FHTS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Boakye-Dankwah, Afua | CINT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mills, Payden | FHTS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Boys Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richardson, Kapone | BRIG | 22-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harrison, Malik | WALR | 22-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morgan, James | FHTS | 21-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Floyd, Jeffery | LMCK | 20-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suazo, Ivan | WLND | 20-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Griffin, Deanthony | LMCK | 20-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pettigrew, Dwayne | EMAC | 20-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pack, James | WLND | 20-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Robert | COE | 19-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Capehart, Luke | GCI | 18-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilkins, Rayviontae | COS | 18-09.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Harris, Napolean | EMAC | 18-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ford, Jeremy | GCI | 18-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hill, Remington | CEL | 18-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dawson, Michael | COE | 17-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Baker, Mason | CEL | 17-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dang, Derek | FHTS | 17-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Beasecker, Luke | SCHA | 16-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Congrove, Max | SCHA | 16-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Aguado, Karim | COHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Willingham, Reginald | BRIG | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Dobous, Aamon | WALR | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Girls High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crawford, E'Finity | WALR | 5-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis, Patricia | CEL | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson, Lauren | CEL | 4-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayers, Alexis | LMCK | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Madison | EMAC | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Brooklyn | WALR | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Allen, Dana | COE | 4-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Ce'Andra | LMCK | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Evans, Vanessa | WLND | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mills, Payden | FHTS | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crosby, Kiya | EMAC | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hartley, Kiaja | BRIG | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bentley, Tynika | BRIG | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lanese, Camille | GCI | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Seckman, Hannah | GCI | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Williamson, Sammantha | COS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Boakye-Dankwah, Afua | CINT | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Boys High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Floyd, Jeffery | LMCK | 6-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harrison, Malik | WALR | 6-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Griffin, Deanthony | LMCK | 5-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 ... (Boys High Jump) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Robert | COE | 5-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Welch, Nick | SCHA | 5-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Onaiwu, Osaretin | EMAC | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilborn, Orlando | FHTS | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dawson, Michael | COE | 5-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aiello, Austin | READ | 5-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Darras, Ian | CEL | 5-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Burkey, Jordan | SCHA | 5-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hunt, Colton | GCI | 5-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Capehart, Luke | GCI | 5-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Younger, Kalib | WALR | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Willingham, Reginald | BRIG | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fulks, Domanyck | BRIG | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Morgan, James | FHTS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CEL | A | 9:50.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 58 Lutz, Emma | 72 Wenning, Sara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 McDonough, Lauren | 56 Jackson, Lauren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | READ | A | 10:37.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 485 Neff, Rachel | 487 Perry, Katie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
489 Whitt, Lauren | 479 Colvin, Kathleen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GCI | A | 10:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 351 McWilliams, Sumer | 344 Fuchs, Alyssa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
356 Ray, Abby | 364 Smith, Sydney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | WLND | A | 11:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 627 Mayhew, Donna | 618 Finley, Elizabeth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
630 Nathans, Aja | 613 Compton, Payton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | EMAC | A | 11:19.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 252 Morant, Jade | 237 Heard, Victoria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
217 Allen, La'Ryn | 241 Hunnicutt, Zaniya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | WALR | A | 12:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 572 Bray, Shelby | 575 Dinkins, Ty'Ananna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
579 James, Taylor | 584 Vogelgesang, Sandra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BRIG | A | 13:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 4 Ferguson, Carissa | 5 Gibson, Mackenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 Legg, Ivy | 3 Delgadillo Iniguez, Karina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COS | A | 13:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 195 Williamson, Sammantha | 193 Thompson, Heaven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
189 Ransom, Demeisha | 194 Triplett, Armani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 8:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 282 Keels, Michael | 274 Hamilton, Omavi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
277 Hathorn, Sean | 267 Crockett, Malik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | CEL | A | 8:25.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 74 Baker, Mason | 89 Miller, Stetson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 Mitchell, Roman | 85 Hurley, Adrian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GCI | A | 8:26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 372 Coakley, Kyle | 383 McIntire, Doug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
379 Huff, Austin | 378 Harding, Jarrett | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FHTS | A | 8:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 313 Abu-Obeid, Laithe | 315 Berete, Bakar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
334 Stepp, Zach | 325 Hixson, C.J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | WALR | A | 8:54.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 606 Rogers, Bernard | 608 White, Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
600 Johnson, Azende | 603 Ndiaye, Hamidou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SCHA | A | 9:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 515 DeShetler, Cameron | 529 McCann, Liam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
538 O'Reilly, Liam | 524 Karas, Iain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | COHS | A | 9:10.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 421 Hindi, Mowlid | 417 Bonkiye, Jailen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
419 Curry, Romell | 430 Salgado Sanchez, Jose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COE | A | 9:17.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 128 Franks-Bey, David | 120 Brent, Jaden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
133 Jordan, Damario | 127 Featherstone, Thomas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | WLND | A | 9:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 637 Bailey, Tyler | 654 Rabi, Mohamud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
653 Pool, Jonathan | 657 Reyes, Kevin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | CTLC | A | 9:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 567 Emrick, Michael | 565 Dawkins, Taiwan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
566 Ebert, Isaiah | 570 Shah, Samuel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | READ | A | 10:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 493 Cordle, Grant | 494 Cutteridge, Clay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
496 Manning, Erik | 500 Riewe, John | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | CINT | A | 10:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 174 Rapp, Thomas | 164 Contreras, Antonio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
177 Rucker, David | 171 Norman, Isaac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BRIG | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 24 Abdulrahman, Azadeen | 25 Amaya-Vasquez, Jonathan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 Sovann, Austin | 39 Soriano, Jesus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson, Emily | CEL | 16.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Sherise | WLND | 17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaba, Cire | EMAC | 17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanroy, Moliquia | COHS | 17.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Crawford, E'Finity | WALR | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evans, Vanessa | WLND | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fennig, Makenzie | CEL | 17.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lee, Kayla | FHTS | 17.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Todd, Skylar | GCI | 18.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lefors, Alexa | GCI | 18.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bowman, Brigitte | READ | 18.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Collins, Kiara | COS | 18.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lee, Jalynn | EMAC | 19.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Harvey, Lauryn-Ashlynn | CTLC | 19.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Clark, Sai | COE | 19.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Malakham, Megan | BRIG | 19.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Boakye-Dankwah, Afua | CINT | 20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Makanda, Joyce | COHS | 21.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hamilton, N'Daia | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Forrest, Derrick | WALR | 14.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suazo, Ivan | WLND | 14.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson, Terry | EMAC | 14.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pettigrew, Dwayne | EMAC | 15.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wing, Scott | GCI | 15.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilborn, Orlando | FHTS | 15.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vondenhuevel, Dussel | CEL | 15.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kellar, Devin | SCHA | 15.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Campbell, Kesaun | CINT | 17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aden, Abdi | WLND | 17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ford, Jeremy | GCI | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stephens, Chase | CEL | 17.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ndikumana, Shaka | READ | 17.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ibrahim, Abdul | FHTS | 18.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aikins, Anthony | SCHA | 18.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dawson, Michael | COE | 19.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rucker, David | CINT | 20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Irizarry Montes, Luis | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Knight, Seth | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Banks, Giovonni | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Causey, Keilah | COWL | 12.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Jennaia | EMAC | 12.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | White, Tyler | EMAC | 12.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brackman, Holli | CEL | 12.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jones, Tiane | COE | 13.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gueye, Khadijatou | CINT | 13.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Walker, Ricole | LMCK | 13.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Hailey | GCI | 13.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hamm, Shamyra | COS | 13.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baah, Benedicta | CINT | 13.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Herrera, Edily | BRIG | 13.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moeder, Kelly | CEL | 13.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hartley, Kiaira | BRIG | 13.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hampton, Kya | COS | 14.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | McKinstry, Taylor | GCI | 14.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Womack, Chyna | WALR | 14.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Adeyemi, Seyi | FHTS | 14.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Latham, Kerrington | WALR | 14.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Patel, Natalee | READ | 14.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Smith, Mikenya | FHTS | 14.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Diallo, Tabou | WLND | 15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lehnert, Jaide | READ | 15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hoard, Atira | WLND | 15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Merchant, Janasha | LMCK | 16.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Barry, Manmouna | COHS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Williams, Monae | FHTS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Fanroy, Moliquia | COHS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wheeler, Davy | EMAC | 10.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Knight, Erik | WALR | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cobb, Anthony | EMAC | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oppong, Kelvin | COHS | 11.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Forrest, Derrick | WALR | 11.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ibrahim, Omar | FHTS | 11.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marshall, Cameron | BRIG | 11.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Richardson, Kapone | BRIG | 11.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Martin, Haisaun | COS | 11.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Green, Deantez | COE | 11.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crowther, James | GCI | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Korankye, Rafael | COHS | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dukes, Devin | READ | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 ... (Boys 100 Meter Dash) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Campbell, Daunte | FHTS | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hill, Remington | CEL | 11.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Meister, Andrew | GCI | 11.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Strozier-Willis, Darien | CINT | 11.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Martin, Malachai | COS | 11.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Diallo, Abdul | WLND | 12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Washington, Arstell | WLND | 12.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Abdalla, Abdirizak | CINT | 12.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Beasecker, Luke | SCHA | 12.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Welch, Nick | SCHA | 12.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mitchell, Reggie | READ | 13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Brandon, Tayvion | LMCK | 13.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Knight, Seth | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 1:49.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 253 Singfield, Kayla | 259 White, Tyler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
246 Jones, Ashleigh | 245 Johnson, Madison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WALR | A | 1:50.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 589 Womack, Chyna | 588 Winfrey, Ambre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
571 Beckum, Dymon | 587 Williams, Brooklyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | COS | A | 1:51.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 182 Greene-Tucker, Kadai | 191 Ransom, Destiny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
179 Barnum, Ra'Anee | 185 Hamm, Shamyra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LMCK | A | 1:52.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 453 Walker, Ricole | 444 Johnson, Mone'Ja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
442 Hamilton, N'Daia | 436 Edwards, Shi'Anne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | CEL | A | 1:53.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 70 Webb, Alayna | 64 Phlipot, Ashtyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 Cisco, Alyssa | 44 Brackman, Holli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BRIG | A | 1:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 7 Hartley, Kiaja | 10 Lee-Gray, Devon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 Norman, Tatiyana | 6 Hartley, Kiaira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GCI | A | 1:56.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 338 Anderson, Courtney | 343 Duffy, Erin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
357 Rogers, Mackenzie | 363 Smith, Hailey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COE | A | 1:56.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 110 Lewis, Ayana | 105 Clark, Sai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109 Jones, Tiane | 100 Allen, Dana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | FHTS | A | 2:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 307 Mitnaul, Yasmein | 295 Adeyemi, Seyi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
305 Lee, Kayla | 298 Bruce, Raja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | CINT | A | 2:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 147 Dickerson-Ray, Adea | 154 Kudolo, Nefertiti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148 Esquibel, Isabel | 157 Nava, Maribell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | WLND | A | 2:04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 626 Marrero, Carolina | 622 Helser, Gabby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
629 Mullet, Courtney | 632 Reid, Brooke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | READ | A | 2:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 486 Patel, Natalee | 478 Bush, Haley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
488 Poe, Allison | 484 Lehnert, Jaide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | COHS | A | 2:45.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 395 Battin, Taylor | 405 Prescod, Helen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
394 Basir, Nadirah | 407 Sesay, Yabakie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 1:29.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 266 Cobb, Anthony | 289 Robinson, LaShawn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
294 Wright, Richard | 293 Wheeler, Davy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WALR | A | 1:29.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 601 Knight, Erik | 594 Bunts, Deohn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
598 Harrison, Malik | 596 Forrest, Derrick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BRIG | A | 1:31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 34 Marshall, Cameron | 37 Richardson, Kapone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 Mohamed, Kahmis | 41 Turner, Mareo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FHTS | A | 1:32.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 337 Wilborn, Orlando | 318 Blackwell, Decarlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
326 Humes, Nic | 330 Ibrahim, Omar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GCI | A | 1:33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 376 Gaitten, Jacob | 391 Witcher, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
381 Jordan, Kyle | 390 Wing, Scott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | COHS | A | 1:33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 412 Aguado, Karim | 421 Hindi, Mowlid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
427 Oppong, Kelvin | 416 Bishara, Sam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CINT | A | 1:35.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 176 Rodriguez, Ricardo | 172 Ortega, Jose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
178 Strozier-Willis, Darien | 177 Rucker, David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COE | A | 1:35.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 127 Featherstone, Thomas | 125 Edward, Shaqim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129 Green, Deantez | 132 Jones, Robert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LMCK | A | 1:35.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 468 Logan, Jericho | 456 Brandon, Tayvion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
467 Knight, Seth | 463 Griffin, Deanthony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | CEL | A | 1:37.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 84 Hill, Remington | 95 Stephens, Chase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 Vondenhuevel, Dussel | 81 Germann, Blake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | WLND | A | 1:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 648 Miller, Drew | 636 Aden, Abdi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
640 Dukes, Isaiah | 650 Nabe, Mamadu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | READ | A | 1:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 491 Aiello, Austin | 496 Manning, Erik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
499 Ndikumana, Shaka | 500 Riewe, John | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | SCHA | A | 1:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 525 Kellar, Devin | 502 Aikins, Anthony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
519 Gonzalez, Avantae | 532 Meyer, Nate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McDonough, Lauren | CEL | 5:28.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bunch, Mylanda | WALR | 5:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lutz, Emma | CEL | 5:40.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mayhew, Donna | WLND | 5:50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morant, Jade | EMAC | 6:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mountain, Micaila | GCI | 6:08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Delgadillo Iniguez, Karina | BRIG | 6:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nathans, Aja | WLND | 6:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fuchs, Alyssa | GCI | 6:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hunnicutt, Zaniya | EMAC | 6:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Castle, Maddy | FHTS | 6:30.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Avery, Kiera | FHTS | 6:37.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Huber, Kelly | READ | 6:43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ransom, Demeisha | COS | 6:59.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nava, Maribell | CINT | 7:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vogelgesang, Sandra | WALR | 7:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ransom, Demetria | COS | 7:47.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ferguson, Carissa | BRIG | 8:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hurley, Adrian | CEL | 4:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bonkiye, Bushra | EMAC | 4:43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamilton, Omavi | EMAC | 4:43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abu-Obeid, Laithe | FHTS | 4:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dixon, William | COS | 4:45.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McIntire, Doug | GCI | 4:46.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | O'Reilly, Liam | SCHA | 4:54.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Duale, Abdinur | BRIG | 4:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Davis, Miles | COS | 4:58.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stepp, Zach | FHTS | 5:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Harding, Jarrett | GCI | 5:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bumgarner, Klayton | CTLC | 5:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Colvin, Kenton | SCHA | 5:08.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Curry, Romell | COHS | 5:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ndiaye, Hamidou | WALR | 5:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bailey, Tyler | WLND | 5:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rabi, Mohamud | WLND | 5:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Franks-Bey, David | COE | 5:22.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bonkiye, Jailen | COHS | 5:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sulemon, Issac | WALR | 5:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Brent, Jaden | COE | 5:26.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Abdulrahman, Azadeen | BRIG | 5:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Emrick, Michael | CTLC | 5:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Cordle, Grant | READ | 5:43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Cutteridge, Clay | READ | 6:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Contreras, Antonio | CINT | 8:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Rayo, Dylan | CINT | 8:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 49.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 253 Singfield, Kayla | 259 White, Tyler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
246 Jones, Ashleigh | 245 Johnson, Madison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | COS | A | 52.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 182 Greene-Tucker, Kadai | 191 Ransom, Destiny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
179 Barnum, Ra'Anee | 185 Hamm, Shamyra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | WALR | A | 52.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 571 Beckum, Dymon | 588 Winfrey, Ambre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
582 Merchant, Quannie | 589 Womack, Chyna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LMCK | A | 52.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 453 Walker, Ricole | 451 Smith, Ce'Andra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
449 Ross, Demee | 442 Hamilton, N'Daia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | CEL | A | 53.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 70 Webb, Alayna | 62 Moeder, Kelly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 Cisco, Alyssa | 44 Brackman, Holli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GCI | A | 53.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 338 Anderson, Courtney | 343 Duffy, Erin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
357 Rogers, Mackenzie | 363 Smith, Hailey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | COHS | A | 53.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 408 Sulcimon, Lujayna | 397 Daniel, Jasmine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
401 Makanda, Joyce | 398 Fanroy, Moliquia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 ... (Girls 4x100 Meter Relay) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | CINT | A | 54.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 144 Baah, Benedicta | 147 Dickerson-Ray, Adea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148 Esquibel, Isabel | 149 Gueye, Khadijatou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | COE | A | 54.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 109 Jones, Tiane | 105 Clark, Sai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Allen, Dana | 110 Lewis, Ayana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BRIG | A | 54.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 10 Lee-Gray, Devon | 16 Norman, Tatiyana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 Hartley, Kiaja | 6 Hartley, Kiaira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | WLND | A | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 625 Johnson, Sherise | 622 Helser, Gabby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
613 Compton, Payton | 632 Reid, Brooke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FHTS | A | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 308 Rowe, Ammany | 310 Stock, Brianna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
303 Kelly, Katilin | 311 Williams, Monae | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | READ | A | 59.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 486 Patel, Natalee | 488 Poe, Allison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
478 Bush, Haley | 484 Lehnert, Jaide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 42.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 293 Wheeler, Davy | 289 Robinson, LaShawn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
294 Wright, Richard | 266 Cobb, Anthony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | COHS | A | 43.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 422 Korankye, Rafael | 427 Oppong, Kelvin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
412 Aguado, Karim | 416 Bishara, Sam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | WALR | A | 44.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 604 Phillips, Samule | 597 Gordon, Shacqueel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
593 Bradford, Jareel | 609 Younger, Kalib | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BRIG | A | 44.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 34 Marshall, Cameron | 41 Turner, Mareo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 Mohamed, Kahmis | 37 Richardson, Kapone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GCI | A | 44.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 391 Witcher, Chris | 381 Jordan, Kyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
386 Mullins, Kelly | 373 Crowther, James | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | WLND | A | 45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 651 Pack, James | 665 Washington, Arstell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
663 Suazo, Ivan | 639 Diallo, Abdul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | COE | A | 45.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 127 Featherstone, Thomas | 129 Green, Deantez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139 Robinson, Curtis | 132 Jones, Robert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | FHTS | A | 46.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 322 Dang, Derek | 321 Chhim, Pearak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
320 Chapman, Savon | 324 Few, Micah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LMCK | A | 47.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 468 Logan, Jericho | 456 Brandon, Tayvion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
467 Knight, Seth | 473 Todd, Jeremiah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | READ | A | 49.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 491 Aiello, Austin | 498 Mitchell, Reggie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
501 Usner, Kyle | 499 Ndikumana, Shaka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | CINT | A | 50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 172 Ortega, Jose | 171 Norman, Isaac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
174 Rapp, Thomas | 162 Campbell, Kesaun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | SCHA | A | 50.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 504 Altomari, Patrick | 558 Welch, Nick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
507 Beasecker, Luke | 512 Congrove, Max | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Williams, Jennaia | EMAC | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Herrera, Edily | BRIG | 1:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gueye, Khadijatou | CINT | 1:01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Causey, Keilah | COWL | 1:01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Whitt, Lauren | READ | 1:01.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Brooklyn | WALR | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Greene-Tucker, Kadai | COS | 1:02.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Phlipot, Ashtyn | CEL | 1:04.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Baah, Benedicta | CINT | 1:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Craig, Teresa | EMAC | 1:05.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Huff, Rachel | GCI | 1:06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Compton, Payton | WLND | 1:06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mitnaul, Yasmein | FHTS | 1:06.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Shea, Hannah | GCI | 1:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sulcimon, Lujayna | COHS | 1:08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Merchant, Quannie | WALR | 1:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Wilson, Destona | COS | 1:09.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Bruce, Raja | FHTS | 1:09.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Vaughn, Valnique | LMCK | 1:10.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Simonds, Alira | BRIG | 1:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ross, Demee | LMCK | 1:13.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Mullet, Courtney | WLND | 1:15.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sesay, Yabakie | COHS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Blackwell, Decarlo | FHTS | 50.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hindi, Mowlid | COHS | 51.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dawkins, Taiwan | CTLC | 51.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gaitten, Jacob | GCI | 52.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edward, Shaqim | COE | 52.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Humes, Nic | FHTS | 52.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Turner, Mareo | BRIG | 53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harper, Roshaun | EMAC | 53.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Coakley, Kyle | GCI | 53.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Harris, Napolean | EMAC | 54.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Germann, Blake | CEL | 54.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Campbell, Ryan | CTLC | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Martin, Haisaun | COS | 55.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gonzalez, Avantae | SCHA | 55.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Riewe, John | READ | 55.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wilkins, Rayviontae | COS | 56.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Miller, Drew | WLND | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Logan, Jericho | LMCK | 57.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Clements, Diamond | COE | 57.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Pool, Jonathan | WLND | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dukes, Devin | READ | 59.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Meyer, Nate | SCHA | 1:00.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Irizarry Montes, Luis | BRIG | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Rodriguez, Ricardo | CINT | 1:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ortega, Juan | CINT | 1:35.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Gordon, Shacqueel | WALR | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | McLean, Darius | WALR | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Causey, Keilah | COWL | 48.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanroy, Moliquia | COHS | 51.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson, Emily | CEL | 51.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Watkins, Risa | EMAC | 52.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hamilton, N'Daia | LMCK | 52.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fennig, Makenzie | CEL | 53.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rutherford, Savannah | GCI | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Crawford, E'Finity | WALR | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lee, Kayla | FHTS | 55.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Todd, Skylar | GCI | 56.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ayers, Alexis | LMCK | 56.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Evans, Vanessa | WLND | 57.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Malakham, Megan | BRIG | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Sherise | WLND | 58.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bowman, Brigitte | READ | 58.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Collins, Kiara | COS | 59.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jasper, Talishiona | COS | 1:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lee, Jalynn | EMAC | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Clark, Sai | COE | 1:03.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Dinkins, Ty'Ananna | WALR | 1:05.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Terry | EMAC | 38.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robinson, LaShawn | EMAC | 40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suazo, Ivan | WLND | 40.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wing, Scott | GCI | 41.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vondenhuevel, Dussel | CEL | 42.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilborn, Orlando | FHTS | 43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Campbell, Kesaun | CINT | 44.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ford, Jeremy | GCI | 44.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abdus-sabur, Dharar | COHS | 44.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aikins, Anthony | SCHA | 44.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Basir, Aziz | COHS | 44.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ayers, Michael | WALR | 44.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stephens, Chase | CEL | 45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kellar, Devin | SCHA | 45.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ndikumana, Shaka | READ | 46.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ibrahim, Abdul | FHTS | 46.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Wotring, Timmy | WLND | 49.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dawson, Michael | COE | 50.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rucker, David | CINT | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Irizarry Montes, Luis | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Willingham, Reginald | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Banks, Giovonni | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Knight, Seth | LMCK | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson, Lauren | CEL | 2:22.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bunch, Mylanda | WALR | 2:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hale, Deja | EMAC | 2:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ray, Abby | GCI | 2:31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wenning, Sara | CEL | 2:31.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mayhew, Donna | WLND | 2:32.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McWilliams, Sumer | GCI | 2:32.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Compton, Payton | WLND | 2:36.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gossett-Rodgers, Samari | EMAC | 2:38.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Perry, Katie | READ | 2:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Delgadillo Iniguez, Karina | BRIG | 2:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 ... (Girls 800 Meter Run) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Castle, Maddy | FHTS | 2:41.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Neff, Rachel | READ | 2:43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Allen, Dana | COE | 2:54.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Triplett, Armani | COS | 2:57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Williamson, Sammantha | COS | 3:03.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bray, Shelby | WALR | 3:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lain, Kelsey | FHTS | 3:16.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Chisolm, Sharae | LMCK | 3:24.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kudolo, Nefertiti | CINT | 4:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ferguson, Carissa | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Logan, Jericho | LMCK | 1:58.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crockett, Malik | EMAC | 2:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hurley, Adrian | CEL | 2:01.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dixon, William | COS | 2:02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Keels, Michael | EMAC | 2:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Huff, Austin | GCI | 2:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stepp, Zach | FHTS | 2:07.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | White, Michael | WALR | 2:08.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Miller, Stetson | CEL | 2:08.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jordan, Damario | COE | 2:09.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johnson, Azende | WALR | 2:09.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Coakley, Kyle | GCI | 2:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Norman, Isaac | CINT | 2:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Curry, Romell | COHS | 2:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Berete, Bakar | FHTS | 2:12.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | McCann, Liam | SCHA | 2:15.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Brent, Jaden | COE | 2:15.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Davis, Miles | COS | 2:16.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | DeShetler, Cameron | SCHA | 2:17.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Bailey, Tyler | WLND | 2:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Pool, Jonathan | WLND | 2:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ortega, Jose | CINT | 2:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Ebert, Isaiah | CTLC | 2:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Bonkiye, Jailen | COHS | 2:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Duale, Abdinur | BRIG | 2:30.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Shah, Samuel | CTLC | 2:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Fulks, Domanyck | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Williams, Jennaia | EMAC | 24.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | White, Tyler | EMAC | 26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prescod, Helen | COHS | 26.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Causey, Keilah | COWL | 27.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Basir, Nadirah | COHS | 27.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brackman, Holli | CEL | 27.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Whitt, Lauren | READ | 27.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Winfrey, Ambre | WALR | 27.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edwards, ShiAnne | LMCK | 27.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gueye, Khadijatou | CINT | 28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Herrera, Edily | BRIG | 28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lewis, Ayana | COE | 28.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Hailey | GCI | 28.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Tiane | COE | 28.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Duffy, Erin | GCI | 28.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Baah, Benedicta | CINT | 29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bentley, Tynika | BRIG | 29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Adeyemi, Seyi | FHTS | 29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hampton, Kya | COS | 29.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Johnson, Mone'Ja | LMCK | 29.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Meadows, Kamryn | WALR | 29.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Smith, Mikenya | FHTS | 31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Bush, Haley | READ | 31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Harvey, Lauryn-Ashlynn | CTLC | 31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Wilson, Destiney | COS | 31.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Williams, Taylor | WLND | 33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | McKinney, Daisha | WLND | 33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Griffin, Deanthony | LMCK | 22.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Knight, Erik | WALR | 22.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cobb, Anthony | EMAC | 22.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bishara, Sam | COHS | 22.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Forrest, Derrick | WALR | 22.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Turner, Mareo | BRIG | 22.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wheeler, Davy | EMAC | 22.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Houchins, A.J. | BRIG | 23.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ibrahim, Omar | FHTS | 23.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Germann, Blake | CEL | 23.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Edward, Shaqim | COE | 23.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Campbell, Daunte | FHTS | 23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crowther, James | GCI | 23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Usner, Kyle | READ | 23.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dukes, Devin | READ | 23.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Martin, Haisaun | COS | 24.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Meister, Andrew | GCI | 24.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Agyeman, Emmanuel | COHS | 24.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Dawkins, Taiwan | CTLC | 24.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Martin, Malachai | COS | 24.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Hill, Remington | CEL | 24.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Diallo, Abdul | WLND | 24.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jones, Jason | WLND | 25.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Brandon, Tayvion | LMCK | 26.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Altomari, Patrick | SCHA | 26.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Welch, Nick | SCHA | 26.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | James, Marcos | CINT | 28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ortega, Juan | CINT | 30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McDonough, Lauren | CEL | 11:51.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Sydney | GCI | 12:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Duncan, Paige | CEL | 12:52.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Colvin, Kathleen | READ | 13:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zezuto, Madeline | GCI | 13:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Delgadillo Iniguez, Karina | BRIG | 13:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Finley, Elizabeth | WLND | 13:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Huber, Kelly | READ | 15:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Heard, Victoria | EMAC | 16:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vogelgesang, Sandra | WALR | 16:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hathorn, Tishana | EMAC | 18:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hale, Micheala | WALR | 18:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ferguson, Carissa | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Avery, Kiera | FHTS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dixon, William | COS | 10:15.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abu-Obeid, Laithe | FHTS | 10:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karas, Iain | SCHA | 10:32.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Miles | COS | 10:33.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glass, Adam | GCI | 10:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mitchell, Roman | CEL | 10:45.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bonkiye, Bushra | EMAC | 10:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Colvin, Kenton | SCHA | 10:58.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hathorn, Sean | EMAC | 11:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ellis, Jared | GCI | 11:14.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arnold, Michael | CEL | 11:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Berete, Ishmael | FHTS | 11:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cordle, Grant | READ | 12:23.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rabi, Mohamud | WLND | 12:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Franks-Bey, David | COE | 13:09.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bumgarner, Klayton | CTLC | 13:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Johnson, Jerell | COE | 13:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Emrick, Michael | CTLC | 14:50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Duale, Abdinur | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sulemon, Issac | WALR | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Bonkiye, Jailen | COHS | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Soriano, Jesus | BRIG | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Johnson, Phaelen | CINT | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Rayo, Dylan | CINT | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 4:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 245 Johnson, Madison | 231 Gossett-Rodgers, Samari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
232 Hale, Deja | 261 Williams, Jennaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WALR | A | 4:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 571 Beckum, Dymon | 573 Bunch, Mylanda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
588 Winfrey, Ambre | 587 Williams, Brooklyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | CEL | A | 4:22.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 64 Phlipot, Ashtyn | 46 Cisco, Alyssa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 Webb, Alayna | 56 Jackson, Lauren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | COS | A | 4:28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 185 Hamm, Shamyra | 197 Wilson, Destona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
181 Crosby, Icess | 182 Greene-Tucker, Kadai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GCI | A | 4:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 346 Huff, Rachel | 362 Shea, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
351 McWilliams, Sumer | 357 Rogers, Mackenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | READ | A | 4:31.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 485 Neff, Rachel | 477 Bowman, Brigitte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
487 Perry, Katie | 489 Whitt, Lauren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | COHS | A | 4:35.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 405 Prescod, Helen | 398 Fanroy, Moliquia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
394 Basir, Nadirah | 408 Sulcimon, Lujayna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | FHTS | A | 4:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 298 Bruce, Raja | 307 Mitnaul, Yasmein | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
299 Castle, Maddy | 297 Avery, Kiera | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LMCK | A | 4:40.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 436 Edwards, Shi'Anne | 452 Vaughn, Valnique | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
451 Smith, Ce'Andra | 433 Burden-Mickens, Payzlie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 ... (Girls 4x400 Meter Relay) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | WLND | A | 4:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 613 Compton, Payton | 627 Mayhew, Donna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
630 Nathans, Aja | 632 Reid, Brooke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BRIG | A | 4:50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 12 Malakham, Megan | 6 Hartley, Kiaira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 Lee-Gray, Devon | 21 Simonds, Alira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | CINT | A | 5:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 147 Dickerson-Ray, Adea | 154 Kudolo, Nefertiti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148 Esquibel, Isabel | 157 Nava, Maribell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EMAC | A | 3:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 289 Robinson, LaShawn | 267 Crockett, Malik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
282 Keels, Michael | 281 Johnson, Terry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WALR | A | 3:28.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 602 McLean, Darius | 591 Ayers, Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
601 Knight, Erik | 598 Harrison, Malik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FHTS | A | 3:33.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 318 Blackwell, Decarlo | 327 Hunt, Emmanuel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
330 Ibrahim, Omar | 326 Humes, Nic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | GCI | A | 3:36.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 390 Wing, Scott | 372 Coakley, Kyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
379 Huff, Austin | 376 Gaitten, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | CEL | A | 3:36.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 81 Germann, Blake | 74 Baker, Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 Vondenhuevel, Dussel | 85 Hurley, Adrian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BRIG | A | 3:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 29 Duale, Abdinur | 40 Sovann, Austin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 Soriano, Jesus | 35 Mohamed, Kahmis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SCHA | A | 3:47.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 525 Kellar, Devin | 517 Efebera, Justin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
502 Aikins, Anthony | 519 Gonzalez, Avantae | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COE | A | 3:49.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 133 Jordan, Damario | 127 Featherstone, Thomas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129 Green, Deantez | 139 Robinson, Curtis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | WLND | A | 3:50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 648 Miller, Drew | 653 Pool, Jonathan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
665 Washington, Arstell | 640 Dukes, Isaiah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | COHS | A | 3:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 421 Hindi, Mowlid | 416 Bishara, Sam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
427 Oppong, Kelvin | 412 Aguado, Karim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | READ | A | 3:56.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 500 Riewe, John | 494 Cutteridge, Clay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
496 Manning, Erik | 491 Aiello, Austin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | CINT | A | 4:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 176 Rodriguez, Ricardo | 164 Contreras, Antonio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
171 Norman, Isaac | 162 Campbell, Kesaun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||